Purple Love
| +Follow || Dashboard |

B1A4 Time :)
Saturday, 10 December 2011 | 12:57 | ♥ 0 purple love
Hehe .. kebelakangan ni asyik post psal INFINITE je kan?

Skng ni Lulu post psl B1A4 plak k :) hehe ..

ok ^__^ B1A4 bru je wt performance kt Malaysia ari tu?

Sape yg pg MOA concert uh dpt lah tgk performance dorng scara live :')

Hehe .. Okay , bias Lulu  dlm B1A4 ialah Shin DongWoo atau dikenali sbagai CNU !!

Jejaka berkaca mata dan mempunyai sepasang gigi arnab yg sgt comel dan memiliki ketinggian yg 

agak *pergghh >_< ahaha !! macho kot XD .. hehe .. biarpun rmbut dia panjang,dia ttp nmpak

 hensem !!.. 

Dia ni agak pemalu orng nya .. Dia merupakan Vocalist plus Rapper dlm grup ni ^_^ 

ahaha ~ sweet suara dia .. ahoiii ..  I like it like it like it

Okay !! stop it >_< trbayang dh wajah dia .. ahoii .. ahaha ..

okay ! kat bwh ni ada beberapa link yg Lulu  nk share .. just CLICK kt tajuk lagu tu k :)




Okay , now Lulu post psal profile dye plak okay :') ..

Hehe ~ wait huh ..


B1A4 


B1A4 (Korean: 비원에이포) is a five member South Korean boy band founded by WM Entertainment in 2011. The band consists of Jinyoung (leader), Baro, Gongchan, Sandeul, and CNU (Shin Woo). They have gained much interest due to being first introduced in a webtoon[1] and for their unique sound mixing pop with rock for their debut album. Their group name, B1A4, has been explained as being due to one member having B blood type, and the other four having A blood type. It also stands for “Be The One, All For One”

JINYOUNG

Birth Name: Jung Jin Young (
정진영)
Born in: 1991
.11.18
Blood type: A
Height/Weight: 178cm/59kg
Skills: Song writing, singing, acting
Position: Leader & Vocal

CNU

Birth Name: Shin Dong Woo (
신동우)
Born in: 1991.06.16
Blood type: A
Height/Weight: 182cm/64kg
Position: Vocal & Rapper

Sandeul

Birth Name: Lee Jung Hwan (
이정환)
Born in: 1992.03.20
Blood type: A
Height/Weight: 178cm/62kg
Position: Main Vocal

Baro

Birth Name: Cha Sun Woo (
차선우)
Born in: 1992.09.05
Bl
ood type: B
Height/Weight: 178cm/63kg
Position: Rapper

Gongchan

Birth Name: Gong Chan Shik (
공찬식)
Born in: 1993.08.14
Blood type: A
Height/Weight: 181cm/60kg
Position: Magnae & Voca
l



OLDER | NEWER


Miss Pinju Diary ♥


Hey there! Welcome to my Purple Love Bloggie Annyeonghaseyo ! My name is Kamaliah Kamal . You can call me Hyunmin , Eomma or other as long as I can accept it Don't be rude here ! Or I will Killed you ..Hehehe~ Just kidding !

Song | Hyun | Min





Say 'Ho' ♥


(maximum 240px)